контакты: 947-8-555
%h~:~%m    %D,%d.%M.%y
Информеры




Мировые суды Санкт-Петербурга

Мировые суды Санкт-Петербурга

№ с.у.

Ф.И.О.

Адрес фактический

Факс/тел

 

Адмиралтейский район

 

Октябрьский район

Территориальность

1.

Никитина Татьяна Николаевна

190068,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Садовая,д.55-57

310-74-21

 

2.

Соломатина Тамара Николаевна

190068,Санкт-Петербург ул.Садовая,д.55-57

710-60-87

 

3.

Фурманова Ирина Евгеньевна

190068,Санкт-Петербург ул.Садовая,д.55-57

570-71-19

 

4.

Черникова Виктория Владимировна

190068,Санкт-Петербург ул.Садовая,д.55-57

310-74-21

 

Ленинский район

Территориальность

5.

 

198095,Санкт-Петербург наб.Обводного канала,д132,лит."Е"

252-42-44

 

6.

Ткаченко Екатерина Владимировна

198095,Санкт-Петербург наб.Обводного канала,д132,лит."Е"

252-31-63

 

7.

Бухалина Марина Анатольевна

198095,Санкт-Петербург наб.Обводного канала,д132,лит."Е"

252-79-84

 

8.

 

198095,Санкт-Петербург наб.Обводного канала,д132,лит."Е"

252-21-19

 

9.

Горбадей Екатерина Борисовна

198095,Санкт-Петербург наб.Обводного канала,д132,лит."Е"

252-03-91

 

10.

 

198095,Санкт-Петербург наб.Обводного канала,д132,лит."Е"

252-17-74

 

Василеостровский район

территориальность

11.

Хабарова Светлана Николаевна

199004,Санкт-Петербург
4 линия В.О.,д.35-37,литер "А"

325-17-81

 

12.

Брунченко Татьяна Виленовна

199178,Санкт-Петербург
12 линия В.О.,д.33

321-24-02

 

13.

Никитина Анна Анатольевна

199004,Санкт-Петербург
4 линия В.О.,д.21,литер "А"

328-43-39

 

14.

Васильева Лариса Владимировна

199155,Санкт-Петербург
В.О., пер.Декабристов,д.8

305-34-90

 

15

Есаян Карине Карапетовна

199004,Санкт-Петербург
В.О., 7-я линия д.60

328-65-45

 

16.

Козихин Валерий Александрович

199034,Санкт-Петербург
В.О., 17-я линия д.8

321-40-63

 

17.

 

199004,Санкт-Петербург
В.О., 4-я линия ,д .51, литер"А"

323-20-21

 

18.

Щербакова Ирина Валентиновна

199178,Санкт-Петербург
В.О., 15-я линия, д.86

323-36-08

 

19.

Политова Наталья Викторовна

199155,Санкт-Петербург
В.О. пр. Кима ,д.7/19

498-88-47

 

20.

Подольская Наталья Валентиновна

199226,Санкт-Петербург
Морская наб.,д.15

356-02-65

 

Выборский район

территориальность

21.

Николаева Анна Валентиновна

194223,Санкт-Петербург
Светлановский пр.,д.21

550-23-05

 

22.

Куделя Татьяна Ивановна

194223,Санкт-Петербург
Светлановский пр.,д.21

552-15-55

 

23.

 

194223,Санкт-Петербург
Светлановский пр.,д.21

552-85-64

 

24.

Силиваск Наталья Александровна

194223,Санкт-Петербург
Светлановский пр.,д.21

592-39-78

 

25.

Сузи Ольга Юрьевна

194223,Санкт-Петербург
Светлановский пр.,д.21

552-74-32

 

26.

Осипова Наталья Николаевна

194223,Санкт-Петербург
Светлановский пр.,д.21

552-00-95

 

27.

 

194021,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Тореза ,д.34,литер "А"

591-66-41

 

28.

Глазачева Светлана Юрьевна

194021,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Тореза ,д.34,литер "А"

591-66-41

 

29.

Корзенкова Ольга Владимировна

194223,Санкт-Петербург Светлановский пр.,д.21

552-33-45

 

30.

Фёдоровна Мария Валерьевна

194354,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Есенина д.7

296-38-65

 

31.

Власова Елена Алексеевна

194017,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Гданьская д.7

553-33-52

 

32.

Горбатова Анна Николаевна

194354,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Есенина д.7

296-26-22

 

33.

Орлова Любовь Владимировна

194021,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Тореза ,д.34,литер "А"

591-66-41

 

34.

Викулина Людмила Николаевна

194355,Санкт-Петербург
Суздальский пр.,д.11

514-84-65

 

35.

Шумило Марина Сергеевна

194356,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Заводская д.24,литер"В"

513-86-50

 

36.

Шубина Светлана Геннадьевна

194354,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Есенина д.7

296-26-23

 

37.

Пивоева Лариса Владимировна

194223,Санкт-Петербург
Светлановский пр.,д.21

552-80-40

 

38.

Белышкина Юлия Леонидовна

194354,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Есенина д.7

296-38-67

 

Калининский район

территориальность

39.

Силлер Татьяна Михайловна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-59-77

 

40.

Орлова Людмила Викторовна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

591-76-61

 

41.

Архипова Ирина Ивановна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

540-57-55

 

42.

Малахова Наталья Александровна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-63-04

 

43.

Беляева Наталья Викторовна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-59-93

 

44.

Степановна Екатерина Геннадьевна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

540-74-49

 

45.

Михалина Юлия Вячеславовна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-59-74

 

46.

Бармина Екатерина Андреевна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-59-76

 

47.

Алексеева Татьяна Сергеевна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-59-78

 

48.

Бочков Владимир Александрович

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-59-94

 

49.

Титова Лариса Тимофеевна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

540-63-82

 

50.

Касьяненко Надежда Дмитриевна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-63-01

 

51.

Егорова Наталья Вячеславовна

195276,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Тимуровская,д.8,кор.1,литер"Б"

497-62-29

 

52.

Смирнова Оксана Александровна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

540-02-83

 

53.

Радаева Ирина Владимировна

195276,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Тимуровская,д.8,кор.1,литер"Б"

497-62-30

 

54.

Шаронова Наталья Витальевна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

541-20-47

 

55.

Терещенко Ольга Владимировна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

296-62-23

 

56.

Карасева Наталья Александровна

195276,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Тимуровская,д.8,кор.1,литер"Б"

497-59-74

 

57.

Петрова Маргарита Евгеньевна

195197,Санкт-Петербург
Кондратьевскийпр.,д24

294-99-04

 

Кировский район

территориальность

58.

Плешакова Татьяна Александровна

198188,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Возрождения,д.13

784-77-07

 

59.

Исакова Анна Сергеевна

198303,Санкт-Петербург
пр. Стачек ,д.105 корп.1,литер"А"

494-40-13

 

60.

Баранова Татьяна Викторовна

198261,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Стойкости,д.30,кор.1

755-40-94

 

61.

 

198188,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Возрождения,д.13

785-36-87

 

62.

Леушина Светлана Дмитриевна

198303,Санкт-Петербург
пр. Стачек ,д.105 корп.1,литер"А"

757-59-34

 

63.

Какинь Игорь Юльянович

198303,Санкт-Петербург
пр. Стачек ,д.105 корп.1,литер"А"

757-56-22

 

64.

Сухарникова Ирина Ивановна

198303,Санкт-Петербург
пр. Стачек ,д.105 корп.1,литер"А"

758-13-24

 

65.

Ткачева Ольга Сергеевна

198035,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Двинская д.14

490-96-47

 

66.

Цыганова Татьяна Аллеговна

198303,Санкт-Петербург
пр. Стачек ,д.105 корп.1,литер"А"

494-40-06

 

67.

Капитонов Михаил Вячеславович

198035,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Двинская д.14

490-92-72

 

68.

 

198188,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Возрождения,д.13

784-67-18

 

69.

Такушинова Ирина Мухамедовна

198035,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Двинская д.14

490-95-32

 

70.

Чиркова Ольга Валентиновна

198188,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Возрождения,д.13

784-69-47

 

71.

Сафрюк Виорика Васильевна

198188,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Возрождения,д.13

785-33-06

 

72.

Тренина Инга Вениаминовна

198035,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Двинская д.14

490-93-71

 

Колпинский район

территориальность

73.

Златьева Вероника Юрьевна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

482-40-44

 

74.

Семёнова Анна Евгеньевна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

481-66-77

 

75.

Метельковская Наталья Евгеньевна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

463-04-82

 

76.

Кузницова Юлия Евгеньевна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

463-04-57

 

77.

Тренина Людмила Алексеевна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

463-05-37

 

78.

Меркушева Ирина Владимировна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

463-08-84

 

79.

Полубояринова Наталья Константиновна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

482-96-19

 

80.

Савельева Ольга Владимировна

196657,г.Колпино
Бульвар Трудящихся,д. 29/52

482-83-75

 

Красногвардейский район

территориальность

81.

Литвин Виктория Юрьевна

195248,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Энергетиков д.26

227-82-10

 

82.

Субботина Евгения Юрьевна

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

520-52-36

 

83.

Татарских Мария Юрьевна

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

520-31-30

 

84.

Колесова Инна Максимовна

195248,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Энергетиков д.26

227-82-06

 

85.

Антонова Любовь Григорьевна

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

520-05-75

 

86.

Родионова Вероника Викторовна

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

520-31-07

 

87.

Попов Дмитрий Владимирович

195213,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Гранитная,д.28,корп.2

445-35-40

 

88.

Голубева Ольга Рудольфовна

195213,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Гранитная,д.28,корп.2

445-36-01

 

89.

Сизова Анна Алексеевна

195248,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Энергетиков д.26

227-82-00

 

90.

Тощев Виталий Владимирович

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

529-64-12

 

91.

Ковина Светлана Константиновна

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

520-44-11

 

92.

Лозовой Дмитрий Юрьевич

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

520-42-80

 

93.

Данилов Юрий Валерьевич

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

520-51-29

 

94.

Коваленко Юрий Яковлевич

195426,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Индустриальный д.10,к.1

529-01-91

 

Красносельский район

территориальность

95.

Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич

198330,Санкт-Петербург
Петергофское шоссе,д.3,корп.1,литер."В"

755-61-26

 

96.

Лыкова Светлана Александровна

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Партизана Германа, д.22,литер."Б"

572-80-04

 

97.

Пономарёва Наталия Евгеньевна

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Партизана Германа ,д.14/117

735-76-15

 

98.

Королёв Семён Александрович

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Партизана Германа, д.22,литер."Б"

572-81-02

 

99.

 

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Партизана Германа ,д.14/117

572-83-05

 

100.

Иванова Алла Викторовна

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Партизана Германа, д.22,литер."Б"

572-80-02

 

101.

АникитинаТатьяна Александровна

198259,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Тамбасова д.27,корп.2

365-97-70

 

102.

Горюнова Елена Николаевна

198259,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Тамбасова д.27,корп.2

365-88-82

 

103.

Егоров Андрей Валерьевич

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Авангардная д.47

736-07-22

 

104.

 

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Партизана Германа, д.22,литер."Б"

572-80-05

 

105.

Бельская Ирина Николаевна

198205,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Партизана Германа, д.22,литер."Б"

572-81-49

 

106.

Рудич Ирина Леонидовна

198259,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Тамбасова д.27,корп.2

365-88-79

 

107.

Тямина Екатерина Феликсовна

198323,Санкт-Петербург
п.Горелово,Красносельское шоссе,д. 46

421-08-54

 

108.

Попова Екатерина Анатольевна

198320,Санкт-Петербург
Красное Село,ул.Лермонтова,д.6

741-50-10

 

109.

Проскурникова Светлана Михайловна

197760, Кронштадт
ул.Коммунистическая ,д.5

311-42-68

 

110.

Пассова Лариса Петровна

197760, Кронштадт
ул.Коммунистическая ,д.5

435-06-84

 

Курортный район

территориальность

 

Сестрорецкий судебный район

 

111.

Максимова Анастасия Васильевна

197706, Сестрорецк
ул.Токарева ,д.15

434-08-91

 

112.

Моргунова Светлана Ивановна

197706, Сестрорецк
ул.Володарского ,д.1

437-15-45

 

 

Зеленогорский судебный район

 

113.

Михайлова Ольга Петровна

197720, Зеленогорск
ул.Ленина ,д.18

433-67-90

 

114.

см.Ломоносовский судебный район

 

115.

см.Ломоносовский судебный район

 

Моcковский район

Территориальность

116.

Кондратьева Анастасия Александровна

196084,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Смоленская д.31/20

746-70-70

 

117.

Римкевич Сергей Анатольевич

196084,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Глеба Успенского д.5,литер"Б"

365-67-32

 

118.

 

196084,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Смоленская д.31/20

378-81-10

 

119.

Пац Игорь Николаевич

196105,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Благодатная д.34

388-13-48

 

120.

Никонорова Наталья Александровна

196084,Санкт-Петербург
Московский пр. д.125,литер"Б"и"В"

388-01-21

 

121.

Гавриленко Артур Юрьевич

196084,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Глеба Успенского д.5,литер"Б"

388-94-53

 

122.

Росицкая Ольга Юрьевна

196105,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Благодатная д.34

365-65-17

 

123.

Павленко Оксана Сергеевна

196084,Санкт-Петербург
Московский пр. д.125,литер"Б"и"В"

387-34-78

 

124.

Борисенко Анна Сергеевна

196084,Санкт-Петербург
Московский пр. д.125,литер"Б"и"В"

387-50-36

 

125.

Кудрявцева Ольга Владимировна

196084,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Глеба Успенского д.5,литер"Б"

379-77-00

 

126.

Примакова Наталья Всеволодовна

196084,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Глеба Успенского д.5,литер"Б"

387-61-76

 

127.

 

196084,Санкт-Петербург
Московский пр. д.125,литер"Б"и"В"

387-03-02

 

128.

Семёнова Юлия Валерьевна

196105,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Благодатная д.34

388-71-91

 

Невский район

территориальность

129.

 

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.121

412-87-35

 

130.

Антонова Наталья Викторовна

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.121

412-72-50

 

131.

Тимофеева Людмила Владимировна

192171,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Цимбалина д.38

568-49-37

 

132.

Жданович Светлана Валерьевна

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.107,литер"Б"

568-13-92

 

133.

Самсонова Елена Борисовна

192171,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Фарфоровская д.32,корп.1

305-20-64

 

134.

Зубков Денис Сергеевич

192171,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Фарфоровская д.32,корп.1

305-20-63

 

135.

Майоров Андрей Фёдорович

192131,Санкт-Петербург
б-р. Красных Зорь д.5

362-39-07

 

136.

Ивченко Дмитрий Викторович

192171,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Цимбалина д.38

568-49-36

 

137.

Камардина Ирина Николаевна

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.121

412-79-42

 

138.

Вормалова Жанна Викторовна

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.121

412-78-10

 

139.

Кондратьева Маргарита Васильева

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.107,литер"Б"

412-16-04

 

140.

 

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.121

412-75-74

 

141.

 

192318,Санкт-Петербург
Искровский пр.,д.6,корп.5

412-26-24

 

142.

Морозова Виктория Владимировна

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.107,литер"Б"

412-16-04

 

143.

Симонян Артур Мартынович

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.121

412-67-75

 

144.

Соколова Лариса Ивановна

192318,Санкт-Петербург
Искровский пр.,д.6,корп.5

587-56-31

 

145.

Соломатина Галина Михайловна

192171,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Фарфоровская д.32,корп.1

305-20-64

 

146.

Иванов Дмитрий Владимирович

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.107,литер"Б"

412-16-04

 

147.

Борисова Татьяна Владимировна

192171,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Фарфоровская д.32,корп.1

305-20-63

 

148.

Петий Светлана Сергеевна

192029,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Обуховской обороны д.107,литер"Б"

560-96-60

 

149.

Павлова Ольга Сергеевна

192131,Санкт-Петербург
б-р. Красных Зорь д.5

362-39-07

 

150.

см.Павловский судебный район

 

Петроградский район

территориальность

151.

Горбач Любовь Ивановна

197110,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Большая Разночинная,д.23

498-73-85

 

152.

Донская Виктория Владимировна

197110,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Большая Разночинная,д.23

498-73-78

 

153.

Терешко Ирина Дмитриевна

197110,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Большая Разночинная,д.23

498-73-79

 

154.

Тарасова Ольга Станиславовна

197110,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Большая Разночинная,д.23

498-73-82

 

155.

Любимовна Елена Леонидовна

197110,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Большая Разночинная,д.23

498-73-81

 

156.

Тельнова Светлана Анатольевна

197110,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Большая Разночинная,д.23

498-73-84

 

Петродворцовый район

территориальность

 

Ломоносовский судебный район

 

114.

Филина Елена Анатольевна

198412,Санкт-Петербург,г.Ломоносов
ул. Александровская,д.13

423-37-38

 

115.

Урова Наталья Григорьевна

198412,Санкт-Петербург,г.Ломоносов
пр.Дворцовый,д.40

422-46-90

 

 

Петродворцовый судебный район

 

157.

Горн Татьяна Геннадьевна

198515,Санкт-Петербург,п.Стрельна
ул. Фронтовая,д.7

421-35-27

 

158.

Алексеев Анатолий Иванович

198516,Санкт-Петербург,г.Петродворец
б-р Разведчика,д.10,корп.3

450-63-15

 

159.

Нелипа Иванна Валерьевна

198504,Санкт-Петербург,г.Петродворец
ул.Ботаническая,д.18,корп.4

450-92-28

 

Приморский район

территориальность

160.

Афанасьева Марина Аргартовна

197342,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Сердобольская ,д.73/27

496-12-53

 

161.

Колесникова Майя Михайловна

197343,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Омская ,д.21

492-28-75

 

162.

Васильева Ирина Анатольевна

197373,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Долгоозёрная,д.3,корп.2

342-42-86

 

163.

Черняева Наталья Анатольевна

197343,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Омская ,д.21

496-11-19

 

164.

Дворянинова Екатерина Евгеньевна

197342,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Сердобольская ,д.73/27

496-13-16

 

165.

Ревва Ольга Владимировна

197342,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Сердобольская ,д.73/27

496-08-23

 

166.

Евсеева Виктория Владимировна

197373,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Долгоозёрная,д.3,корп.2

342-42-81

 

167.

Медведева Мария Александровна

197227,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Байконурская,д.11

393-41-34

 

168.

Крапиневич Елена Дмитриевна

197227,Санкт-Петербург
Серебристый б-р ,д.13,корп.1

393-95-24

 

169.

Чернявская Елена Александровна

197372,Санкт-Петербург
пр.Богатырский,д.57,корп.1,литер"Б"

342-22-97

 

170.

Жук Елена Юрьевна

197343,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Омская ,д.21

496-66-56

 

171.

 

197371,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Королёва ,д.44,корп.2

306-18-50

 

172.

Воробьёва Татьяна Александровна

197343,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Омская ,д.21

496-61-96

 

173.

Туманова Оксана Викторовна

197227,Санкт-Петербург
Серебристый б-р ,д.13,корп.1

300-36-42

 

174.

Кононенко Зинаида Владимировна

197343,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Омская ,д.21

496-68-74

 

175.

Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович

197343,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Омская ,д.21

492-89-11

 

Пушкинский район

территориальность

 

Павловский судебный район

 

150.

Богула Юлия Игоревна

196607,Санкт-Петербург,г.Пушкин
ул.Школьная ,д.23

466-84-33

 

 

Пушкинский судебный район

 

176.

Егорова Светлана Евгеньевна

196607,Санкт-Петербург,г.Пушкин
ул.Школьная ,д.23

466-84-47

 

177.

Ломакина Галина Ивановна

196607,Санкт-Петербург,г.Пушкин
ул.Школьная ,д.23

466-84-45

 

178.

Максимова Татьяна Владимировна

196607,Санкт-Петербург,г.Пушкин
ул.Школьная ,д.23

476-94-18

 

179.

Гирина Елена Николаевна

196607,Санкт-Петербург,г.Пушкин
ул.Школьная ,д.23

466-57-09

 

180.

Беляева Людмила Гафьятовна

196607,Санкт-Петербург,г.Пушкин
ул.Школьная ,д.23

466-44-67

 

Фрунзенский район

территориальность

181.

Зубова Ольга Георгиевна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-59-97

 

182.

Дятлова Татьяна Евгеньевна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

766-43-31

 

183.

Воробьёва Надежда Васильевна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

767-12-27

 

184.

Попова Елена Ивановна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-54-81

 

185.

 

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

767-04-98

 

186.

Николаева Юлия Владимировна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

767-14-30

 

187.

 

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

766-07-71

 

188.

Ушарнова Марина Игоревна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-46-89

 

189.

Синякова Валерия Николаевна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

767-17-69

 

190.

Лебедева Софья Леовна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

767-17-67

 

191.

Сасенко Игорь Евгеньевич

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

712-99-12

 

192.

Шумских Марианна Геннадьевна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-59-93

 

193.

Сорокина Татьяна Александровна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

767-16-97

 

194.

Щербанов Владимир Владимирович

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-53-26

 

195.

Парфёнова Светлана Анатольевна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-54-06

 

196.

 

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-55-41

 

197.

Борисова Елена Борисовна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-51-55

 

198.

Косарева Татьяна Сергеевна

192102,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Самойловой,д.12

490-58-42

 

Центральный район

территориальность

 

Дзержинский судебный район

 

199.

Князева Ольга Евгеньевна

191025,Санкт-Петербург
Невский просп.,д.84-86,литер"Б"

579-34-86

 

200.

Глазкова Татьяна Александровна

191186,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Миллионная,д.21

570-45-80

 

201.

Василенко Ольга Андреевна

191028,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Чайковского,д.4,литер"А"

272-59-10

 

202.

 

191040,Санкт-Петербург
Лиговский просп.,д.56,литер"А"

764-72-22

 

 

Куйбышевский судебный район

 

203.

Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич

191124,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Красного Текстильщика,д.9-11

274-25-31

 

204.

Коваль Нелли Юрьевна

191124,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Красного Текстильщика,д.9-11

275-86-85

 

205.

Долинская Тамара Васильевна

191124,Санкт-Петербург
ул.Красного Текстильщика,д.9-11

275-02-33

 

206.

Камальдинов Олег Наильевич

191186,Санкт-Петербург
ул. Казанская,д.14

571-98-95

 

 

Смольнинский судебный район

 

207.

Кустанович Жанна Евгеньевна

191036,Санкт-Петербург
ул. 4-я Советская ,д.26

710-29-86

 

208.

Гучинский Игорь Иванович

191036,Санкт-Петербург
ул. 4-я Советская ,д.26

710-30-05

 

209.

Щитникова Мария Рустамовна

191036,Санкт-Петербург
ул. 4-я Советская ,д.26

710-32-50

 

210.

Азизова Оксана Мирхабибовна

191036,Санкт-Петербург
ул. 4-я Советская ,д.26

710-33-86

 

211.

 

191036,Санкт-Петербург
ул. 4-я Советская ,д.26

271-36-08

 

947-8-555
© 2011 ООО "Невский Луч"
Megagroup.ru